Metric Conversion

APPARTEMENT - TOULON - 530 € / mois

Furnished one-bedroom apartment located on the ground floor of a city building, consisting of a living room, a kitchen, and a bathroom with toilet. No parking space available.
Rent: €530.00 all charges included, of which €30.00 per month are recoverable charges (common area fees and cold water), subject to adjustment.
Security deposit: €1,000.00 (2 months'rent excluding charges)
Tenant fees: €325.13 covering viewing, file preparation, and lease drafting fees, including €75.03 for the move-in inspection.
Living area: 25.01 m²
Furnished apartment 83160 La Valette du Var
Please feel free to contact Nadia: 04.94.20.18.00 

Loyer mensuel 530 € charges comprises
Dont 30 € (hors charges 500 €)
325 €TTC d'honoraires à la charge du locataire (dont 75 €TTC pour l'état des lieux), 1 000 € de dépot de garantie, les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur georisques.gouv.fr, notre barème de prix est consultable dans la page 'mentions légales' de notre site internet.

Loyer mensuel hors charges 500 €
Charges mensuelles 30 €
Honoraires d'agence 325.13 € TTC
Dépôt de garantie 1000 €

Benefits - Reference : 501L41027AMini/Max

Heating individual electric
Eau chaude : Individuelle électrique
Nombre d'étages : 2
No. floor : rez-de-chaussée
Living space : 25 m²
2 rooms
Cuisine fitted
1 bedroom
1 toilette
1 douche
  • Prestations : double glazing, components

Energy class : E - Emission of greenhouse gas emissions : B Mini/Max

All useful places in the city Toulon : Mini/Max